Тома Журавлев Ю.В.
ч.Антей Смирнов В.М.
Аю-Таяна Белая Л.А.
Алтай Суворов В.А.
Конда Маврин П.А.
Аннель Каменев М.А.
Нельма Грицаенко А.Г.
Гуяр Ведешенков А.П.
ч.Ая Иконописцев И.П.*
Джек Ахметов З.Н.
Лада Григорьев В.А.*
Дымка Чуприн А.Н.
Рига Николашин В.Ф.
Лорд Василёнок Л.В.
Стрелка Евдаков Н.А.
Ласка Евдаков Н.А.
Тайга Федоров И.П.
Зея Мельников С.И.
Чингиз Лобшанидзе Г.
Вьюга Аваков В.С.
Шилка Москалев С.В.
Эрна Иноземцев А.Д.
Юга Озерецкое о/х СВОО
Тайга Сураев Б.Ф.
Южа Васечкин А.А.
Вега Резчиков Н.А.
Барс Плешаков
Тайга Бражкин А.В.
Сейда Гриб В.А.
Леди Селяков Г.В.
Зея Ухов В.Ф.
Кассий Ковалев Ю.П.
Тайга Михайлов А.Н.
Пират Чарушкин И.А.
Яна Шлыков П.Е.
Верба Ляхавичус В.В.
Алиса Кочетков А.С.
Лада Шинкарев В.Я.
Юкон Федоров П.Р.
Герда Усачев Б.Н.
Мирта Егоров П.С.
Анчар Евдаков Н.А.
Нэрча II Федына В.Ф.
Стрелка Савельев П.В.
Кухта Фадеев В.К.
Юста Поперечный В.И.
Урман Нахаев Н.Г.
Шельма Андреев В.Б.
Барсук Нибараков С.М.
Агат Дымов Ю.В.
Альма Стрелов В.И.
ч.Айка Зыбин М.В.*
Карат Зыбин М.В.
Рика Кузнецов Н.И.
Лада Пышкин Н.П.
Лота Захаровская Н.И.
Аян Сухоруков Г.Я.*
Марта Грудов Н.Л.
Буран Пивоваров П.И.
Айка Аваков В.С.
Аян Аваков А.М.
Аза Сафонов А.П.
Рэм Соломкин В.И.
Кучум Гусев А.М.
Пижма Гребешков В.С.
Дик Малютин В.Н.
Умка Гомзяков И.В.
Юган Левин А.А.*
Рута Гринько А.С.
Пальма Княжев В.Н.
Аян Жуков А.Л.
Линда Пучков Н.Н.
Пиф О/Х «Заячья Гора»
Вета Шинкарев В.Я.*
Норка Мартынов В.М.
Карат Останин А.Н.
Аркан Михайлов С.Д.*
Сана Большаков В.И.*
Долли Давтян С.А.
Буран Панченко В.М.
Анта Тарасов И.В.
Юкон Деев А.В.
Айна Коротков В.К.
Юта Озерецкое о/х СВОО
Айла Полинкевич Л.Л.
Тайга Конов И.В.
Ирма Игнатов В.Л.
Тойма Журавлев К.М.*
Цезарь Рындин С.А.
Чара Ларин А.Д.
Жулька Пахомов А.И.
Вега Андреев Ю.А.
Пират Муравьев С.А.
Пурга Фролов М.В.
Тунга II Наумов Б.Т.
Лайма Герасимов А.С.
Динка Сазонов А.Н.
ч.Арма Ефимов В.Н.
Карат Елизаров Н.В.
Рада Егоров П.С.
Лайма Чазов Ю.М.
Эста Ташкенов А.М.
Яна Танасов В.И.
Верба Гонеев Р.М.
Кучум Глушков Ю.М.
Тайга Белкин М.В.
Шаман Тимофеев В.А.
Чара Казаченко Н.Т.*
Лада Черняев Н.М.
Веран Гонеев Р.М.
Фарт Вивсяник В.М.
Фингал Нестеров А.В.
Альта Чалый С.В.
Лайда Вараксин Г.С.
Лотта Семан А.Ф.
Лада Чернышев Ю.М.
Чара Чернышев Ю.М.
Герда Щербина А.П.
Забава Отто Б.И.
Майка Мотинов Г.В.
Настя Карвель А.И.
Руслана Нестеров С.В.*
Ветка Рысев В.И.
Сокол Верисов О.Т.
Пурга Швецов В.П.