Ирма Янарысов М.В.
ч.п.ч.Хват Удмуртский пит. зсл
Тайга Лялин В.М.*
Дронго Яцухно И.Ф.
Мушка Удмуртский пит. зсл
Самур Пятнов А.Н.
Харза Победенный С.С.
Дымка Любимов С.Г.
Смела Трусов И.И.
Шумка Головин В.П.
Стрелка Баев А.Е.
Белка нет данных
Дея Буйлов П.А.
Умка Быков Н.В.
Дымка Быков Н.В.
Мирта Гринкевич С.Б.
Улька Суханов А.И.
Сойка Оларь Ф.К.
Злюка Языковский П.М.
Зверь Набатчиков И.А.
Кара Удмуртский пит. зсл
Улька Рубашин А.Н.
Кучка II Рыжаненков И.А.*
Иней Попов А.В.
Воля Пескишев С.С.
Ермак Пескишев С.С.
Вьюга Бабин А.Ф.
п.ч.Зъяр Филатов А.А.
Саян Аникин Г.А.
Тайна Овчинников А.С.
Гром Школьников И.В.
Туман-ШатЛ Немчинов С.В.*
ч.Сунча-Тунча Шатунова В.В.
Азарт Удмуртский пит. зсл
Тунгус Бабин А.Ф.
Тайна Баранов А.С.
Стрелка Навалихин Д.Н.
Урман Щенятский А.В.
Ветка Горбунов В.М.
Грей Демьянов В.В.
Вая Богданов Е.А.
Дуглас Вербило С.Д.*
Ласка Гагарин В.С.
Лада Шитов В.Е.
Кучка Овчинников Н.С.
Вилюй Коюшев С.В.
Вольный Пескишев С.С.
Игим Яцук Б.В.
Фимка Киреев В.А.
Марта Шмыков Н.А.
Тайга Невзоров В.М.
Дик Буйлов П.А.
Пурга Арасланов Р.Г.
Белка Шмыков Н.А.
Ханка Суханов А.В.
Гайда Удмуртский пит. зсл
Гильза Дмитриев В.М.
Чонга Удмуртский пит. зсл
Тигра Удмуртский пит. зсл
Шумка Баев Н.М.
Вилюй Баев Н.М.
Шмель-ШатЛ Корнилов В.И.
Разбой Сотиков В.Н.
Иртыш Языковский П.М.
п.ч.Капля Гунбин С.А.*
Дора Шаломай И.И.
Чолва Елсукова В.С.
Ханта Удмуртский пит. зсл
Супер Мейсон Дунаев Ю.В.
Сува Ипкеев С.С.
Согра Макаров А.М.
Сувар Ипкеев С.С.
Белка Гнедюк В.В.
Аргунь Удмуртский пит. зсл
Янка Дубня А.Г.
Айка Писарев В.А.
Амур Волков А.Н.
Найда Яковлев А.И.
Айна Яковлев А.И.
Ача Яковлев А.И.
Коп Цветков К.В.
Оскар Нефедов А.И.
Умка Болдин В.М.
Шельма Ворончихин В.В.
Пурга Яковлев А.И.
Кара Дуркин А.Н.
Крона Дубровин В.Н.
Кучма Грязев К.Л.
Бас Гусельников А.Ф.*
Ивдель Удмуртский пит. зсл
Согра Удмуртский пит. зсл
Кураж Рыжаненков И.А.*
Белка Бугаев М.П.
ч.Ворчун Востриков А.Н.
Баграс Ярыгин Ю.В.
Заноза Санников С.А.
Сивка Савицкий С.М.
Пурга Куприянов Г.Н.
Юта II Косовский И.И.
п.п.Беркут Косовский И.И.
Бай Самарин А.П.
Кучум Добыш С.П.
Хант Вьюхов И.В.
Урман Киба В.П.
Прима II Довгаль А.С.
Тобол Пескишев С.С.
Прима Ефремов А.В.
Тотьма Удмуртский пит. Зсл
Тайга Бернгардт Г.Г.
Фея Катаргин Н.Г.
Белка Гриб С.Б.
Бойка Гунбин С.А.
Лайма Дегтярев А.Ю.
ч.Лада Языковский П.М.*
Белка Латышев А.Б.
Алтай Габдуллин Р.Р.
Аза Ипкеев С.С.
Урман Кулев С.Н.
Турка Савицкий С.М.
Айка Удмуртский пит. зсл
Жулик Бородулин А.Б.
Пихта Огородников А.В.
Шорох Победенный С.С.*
Нюрта Лунев В.А.
Ушма Удмуртский пит. зсл
Анфиса Дунаев Ю.В.
ч.Яра Языковский П.М.
Туча Оларь Ф.К.
Вотяк Лещенко А.Л.
ч.Ратта Лещенко А.Л.
Сонька Семенов В.И.
Амур Габдуллин Р.Р.
Душман Жуйков С.В.
Бина Грищишен А.А.*
Дымка Кутырев Н.А.
Дым Грищишен А.А.
Дагар Гунбин С.А.
Зорька Жолобов В.Е.*
ч.Жулька Востриков А.Н.
Жук Сироткин С.П.
Аркан Суппес А.Г.
Ая Довгаль А.С.*
Роса Морозов С.Н.
Десна Сорока М.М.
Абрек Довгаль А.С.
Хан Штогрин И.И.
Дымка Лавров С.Н.
Ава Горенков А.П.
Булат Бородулин А.Б.
Ница Илюхин В.И.
Пурга Слободин А.Ю.*
ч.Тунгус Сердюков С.В.
ч.Хан II Веричев Б.С.
Юта Веричев Б.С.
Айка II Заляев О.А.
Норка Канишев Е.В.
ч.Дымка Веричев Б.С.
Согра Забела Ю.В.*
Дымка Сироткин С.П.
Лялька Билей В.А.
Ника Назаров А.Г.
Рика Школьников И.В.
Мирон Ситников В.Т.
Чики Ситников В.Т.
Мальчик Норин В.Д.
Белка Макаров М.А.
Умка Клинников В.В.
Малыш Морсков Ю.М.
Шилка Педченко А.А.
Белча Недоступ А.А.
Малыш Мишакин В.И.
Белча Грищишен А.А.
Амур Артамонов П.А. и Хабибрахманов М.М.
Беркут Аникин Г.А.
Лютый Терехов В.С.
Бек-Хант Калашников А.Ю.
Айка Калашников А.Ю.
Аик Морсков Ю.М.
Лота Осин В.И.
Майка Клинников В.В.
Кучка Клинников В.В.
Штык Бородулин А.Б.
Бирка Губанов С.В.*
Бойка Востриков А.Н.
Ярик Веричев Б.С.
Рейма-Ратна Федоров А.И.
Пальма Шугаев И.Н.
Булька Тараторин С.В.
Чара Баев А.Е.
Сеча Пескишев С.С.
Урч Любавин А.А.
Дымка Андреев Н.В.
Урман Воеводин С.Е.
Кайра Брехов П.А.
Яра Судилков В.В.
Каюр Антонов М.В.
Сарма Веденин Е.В.
Сойка Антонов М.В.
Чайка Ситников В.Т.
Дон Ситников В.Т.
Дося Ситников В.Т.
Дюна Ситников В.Т.
Дамка Ситников В.Т.
Жулька Шипицин А.В.
Хватка Овчинников Н.С.
Норд Тюрин И.И.
Хват Губанов В.В.
Пурга Удинцев А.Н.
Верный Тюрин И.И.
Вета Тюрин И.И.
п.ч.Волчан Тюрин И.И.
Вия Цепляев М.С.
Веста Тюрин И.И.
Яна Кузнецов П.И.
Герда II Губанов С.В.
Кельма Митюшкин В.И.
Хватыч Бородулин А.Б.*
Шутка Грачев В.В.
Герда III Губанов С.В.
Омар Ипкеев С.С.
Искра Ипкеев С.С.
Веста Сибгатуллин Р.Х.
Барби Идрисов М.Н.
Лада Морсков Ю.М.
Тунгус Груздев Ю.А.
Дана Груздев Ю.А.
Лика Янаев В.Ф.
Чара Созонтов В.К.
Шумка Удмуртский пит. зсл
Чак Сазонтов В.К.
Хант II Удмуртский пит. зсл*
Зура Марков С.А.
Урсул Ахмеров Т.Р.
Альфа Тихонов В.Я.
Актай Алексеев Ю.В.
Хантер Чернышов В.Н.
Чара Голощапов В.В.