Пума Яковлев А.И.
Дунай Березин В.В.
Двина Борисенок А.К.
Санга Яковлев А.И.
Багира Яковлев А.И.
Кура Яковлев А.И.
п.ч.Тайна из Урмана Борисенок А.К.*
Айна Славицкий В.Б.
Икса Яковлев А.И.
Пулька Яковлев А.И.
Дымка Шорскин О.М.
Пулька из Урмана Борисенок А.К.
Дик Панюшкин А.А.
Бия Гупалюк В.Н.
Норка Яковлев А.И.
Кича с Волчего Яра Большаков А.В.
Ветка Исаев И.Э.
Гуля Корявин М.И.
Гура Ксензов С.В.
Кай нет данных
Арма Борисенок А.К.
Ял-Босый Юркевич И.В.
Чика Рыжаненков И.А.
Волга Яковлев А.И.
Каюр Петрович В.Е.
Алиса Тишкевич А.Л.
Конда Яковлев А.И.
Юраш Тишкевич А.Л.
Нылга Борисенок А.К.
Урман Жуков В.В.
Лада Еремин А.А.
Лапка Шамарин И.Н.
Белка Давыдов Е.П.
п.ч.Банзай Богуславский А.А.
Волга Богуславский А.А.
Дина Козелков А.С.
Беркут Богуславский А.А.
Чая Задворов В.В.
Муха Соколовский В.К.
Шнырка Румянцев А.П.
Кайра Уваркин С.П.
Стрелка Яковлев А.И.
Кедра Иванов В.М.
Ванда Попов А.В.
Карат Полевой В.И.
Карат Н.П.
Барс Яковлев А.И.
Ирма Яковлев А.И.
п.ч.Пелым Яковлев А.И.
Чир Тяпин С.Л.
Веста Смирнов Н.А.
Тагай Волков А.Н.
Айя II из Урмана Борисенок А.К.
Янга Яковлев А.И.
Витязь Миколенко В.М.
Сунжа Яковлев А.И.
Рада II Яковлев А.И.
Юта Фоменков Ю.В.
п.ч.Вайс-Дунайчик Яковлев А.И.
Найда Яковлев А.И.
ч.Сунча Жуковский А.А.
Соболь-Буян Черепко В.А.
Север Айвар Ряяк
Нора Коскович Н.Т.
п.ч.Акбар Зверьков Н.И.
Альма II Яковлев А.И.
Сура Волкович Г.В.
Воля Чевелашвили Г.А.
Селга Яковлев А.И.
Аюм Косенко П.И.
Даур Дмитрук А.А.
Аля II Яковлев А.И.
Данка Яковлев А.И.
Динга Яковлев А.И.
Чой Сазонов В.А.
Кедра Юркевич А.В.
Каюр Мануйлов В.Н.
Дана Яковлев А.И.
Малыш Чекавичус Р.
Даян Русаков В.В.
Янка Свирид Е.В.
Слава Яковлев А.И.
Знайка Трепачкин К.М.
Воля Яковлев А.И.
Бай Назарко В.П.
Синьга Назарко В.П.*
Дайна Яковлев А.И.
Алиса Яковлев А.И.
Дора Волоцуев А.Т.
Дюна Шалухин С.Ю.
Анзор Царик С.Г.
ч.Сильва Яковлев А.И.*
Янг Еремеев С.А.
Тина Яковлев А.И.
Зура Черняев В.В.
Улька Яковлев А.И.
Зена Былдин В.Н.
Ия Яковлев А.И.
Ильма Татарников К.В.
Саян Румянцев О.М.*
Анза Яковлев А.И.
Арс Волоцуев А.Т.
Курок Иванов В.А.
Дина Яковлев А.И.
Веста Яковлев А.И.
Снежа Буленков В.В.
ч.п.Чапа II Королев В.П.
п.ч.Икар Мрачковский В.С.*
ч.п.ч.Варнак Королев В.П.
Сура II Яковлев А.И.
Согра Яковлев А.И.
Соболь Яковлев А.И.
Таран Дмитрук А.А.
Кайна Ческидов С.В.
Бойка Яковлев А.И.
Курок-Пилым Семко М.С.
Тая Яковлев А.И.
Данка Курбатов В.А.
Юран Шалухин С.Ю.
Юнта Макаров А.М.
Динар Пятов В.Б.
Рубин Иванов В.И.
Тогай-Мишка Левицкий М.М.*
Ветка II Яковлев А.И.
Бия Пятов В.Б.
Яна II Яковлев А.И.